Raccord à souder

RéférenceABC/platD/platELHG
RV 2 x 42410101125
RV 4 x 64613141436
RV 6 x 1061017192153
RV ISO 98,913,517242558
OR 15,51017242558
OR 376817242558
OR 404617242558
RV ISO 1212,617,224292662
RV ISO 1616,121,327322675
RV ISO 2221,726,936383294
RV ISO 2727,333,7465042111
RV ISO 363642,4546348111
RV ISO 4240,948,3636756121
RV 50 x 605260778861142

CARACTERISTIQUES TECHNIQUES DES RACCORDS

Retour